-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sarway Tizhah

Map of Sarway Tizhah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarvaytiza,Sarway Tiza,Sarway Tizha,Sarway Tizhah,Sarway Tiža,Sarway Tīz̲h̲ah,سروی تیږه,سروی تیژه, Sarway Tīz̲h̲ah

Sarway Tizhah

Welcome to the Sarway Tizhah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarway Tīz̲h̲ah. See Sarway Tizhah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarway Tīz̲h̲ah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sarway Tizhah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18872/70.09065
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:45
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Sarway Tizhah
  •  
Places near Sarway Tizhah

Online Dating

Sarway Tizhah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarway Tizhah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarway Tizhah, Afghanistan