-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Ibrahim Khel

Map of Ibrahim Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ebrahimkhel,Ebrahimkheyl,Ebrāhīmkheyl,Ebṟāhīmkhēl,Ibrahim Khel,Ibrakhimkheyl',Ibrakhimkheyl’,Ibrāhīm Khēl,abrahym khyl,ابراهيم خيل,ابراهیم خېل, Ibrāhīm Khēl

Ibrahim Khel

Welcome to the Ibrahim Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ibrāhīm Khēl. See Ibrahim Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ibrāhīm Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ibrahim Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18672/70.10361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:14
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:42
Wiki articles near Ibrahim Khel
  •  
Places near Ibrahim Khel
Ibrāhīm Khēl (0 km) Khadar Khēl (1 km) Guḏalay (1.1 km) Sarway Tīz̲h̲ah (1.2 km) Lōy Kêlay (1.8 km) Chanārgay (2.1 km) Āsmān Bānḏah (2.9 km) Ghaṟō Chīnah (3 km) Vudisar (3.1 km) Shurō Khēl (4.2 km) Singānī (5 km) Sangāṉay (5.2 km) Malik Kalā (5.5 km) Wazīr (5.6 km) Tsapêraī (5.8 km) Angūrah (5.8 km) Lōyah Têrmay (5.9 km) ‘Alī Khēl (6 km)

Online Dating

Ibrahim Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ibrahim Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ibrahim Khel, Afghanistan