Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kambu Pushte

Map of Kambu Pushte Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kambulushte,Kambu Poshteh,Kambu Pushte,Kambu Puste,Kambu Puštē,Kambū Pus̲h̲tē,Kumbu Pushte,Kumbū Pus̲h̲tē,kmbw pshth,کمبو پشته,کمبو پښتې, Kambū Pus̲h̲tē

Kambu Pushte

Welcome to the Kambu Pushte google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kambū Pus̲h̲tē. See Kambu Pushte photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kambū Pus̲h̲tē area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kambu Pushte
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:14
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Kambu Pushte
Places near Kambu Pushte

Online Dating

Kambu Pushte Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kambu Pushte, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kambu Pushte, Afghanistan