Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Khadar Khel

Map of Khadar Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khadar Khel,Khadar Khēl,Khadarkhel,Khadarkheyl,Khadarkheyl',Khadarkheyl’,Khaḏaṟkhēl,khdr khyl,خدر خيل,خدر خېل, Khadar Khēl

Khadar Khel

Welcome to the Khadar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadar Khēl. See Khadar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadar Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khadar Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:09
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Khadar Khel
Places near Khadar Khel

Online Dating

Khadar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khadar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadar Khel, Afghanistan