-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Wudisar Khwar

Map of Wudisar Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vudisarkhvar,Wodisar Khwar,Wodisār Khwaṟ,Wudisar Khwar,Wuḏīsār Khwaṟ,ودیسار خور,وډیسار خوړ, Wuḏīsār Khwaṟ

Wudisar Khwar

Welcome to the Wudisar Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wuḏīsār Khwaṟ. See Wudisar Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wuḏīsār Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Wudisar Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16772/70.012
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:03
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Wudisar Khwar
  •  
Places near Wudisar Khwar

Online Dating

Wudisar Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wudisar Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wudisar Khwar, Afghanistan