Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Asman Bandah

Map of Asman Bandah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asman Bandah,Asman Bandeh,Asmanibanda,asman bandh,Āsmān Bāndeh,Āsmān Bānḏah,آسمان بانده,آسمان بانډه, Āsmān Bānḏah

Asman Bandah

Welcome to the Asman Bandah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āsmān Bānḏah. See Asman Bandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āsmān Bānḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Asman Bandah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:32
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Asman Bandah
Places near Asman Bandah

Online Dating

Asman Bandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Asman Bandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asman Bandah, Afghanistan