-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kumbu Darah

Map of Kumbu Darah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kambu Darreh,Kumbu Dara,Kumbu Darah,Kumbudara,Kumbū Darah,کمبو دره, Kumbū Darah

Kumbu Darah

Welcome to the Kumbu Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kumbū Darah. See Kumbu Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kumbū Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kumbu Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1845/70.20895
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:14
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Kumbu Darah
  •  
Places near Kumbu Darah
Māmā Khēl (0.4 km) Kambū (0.7 km) Spīn Rāghêh (1.4 km) Bahlōl Khēl (1.5 km) Khōzah Khēl (2.2 km) Zhōrah (2.4 km) Şāḩibzādah (3 km) Pīrā Khēl (3.5 km) Bandiyān (4 km) Lanḏay (4.1 km) Bāmō Khēl (4.3 km) Wazīr (4.6 km) Khakimabad (4.6 km) Sangāṉay (4.9 km) Khirmanē (5.1 km) Mōrgī (5.3 km) Kakī Kêlay (5.4 km) Aḩmad Khēl (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Kumbu Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kumbu Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kumbu Darah, Afghanistan