-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Mashin Darah

Map of Mashin Darah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mashin Darah,Mashin Darrah,Mashin Darreh,Mashindarra,Masin Darrah,Māshīn Darah,Māshīn Darrah,Māshīn Darreh,Māšīn Darrah,mashyn drh,ماشين دره,ماشین دره, Māshīn Darah

Mashin Darah

Welcome to the Mashin Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māshīn Darah. See Mashin Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māshīn Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Mashin Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14118/70.14718
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:30
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Mashin Darah
  •  
Places near Mashin Darah

Online Dating

Mashin Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mashin Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mashin Darah, Afghanistan