-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Merke Khelo Tangai

Map of Merke Khelo Tangai Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Merke Khelo Tangai,Merkekhelo Tangay,Merkekheylu-Tangay,Merkhelo Tangay,Merkhēlo Tangay,Mêrkē Khēlō Tangaī,Mērkēkhēlo Tangay,مرکې خېلو تنگی,میرکی خیلو تنگی, Mêrkē Khēlō Tangaī

Merke Khelo Tangai

Welcome to the Merke Khelo Tangai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mêrkē Khēlō Tangaī. See Merke Khelo Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mêrkē Khēlō Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Merke Khelo Tangai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17681/70.01405
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:12
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Merke Khelo Tangai
  •  
Places near Merke Khelo Tangai

Online Dating

Merke Khelo Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Merke Khelo Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Merke Khelo Tangai, Afghanistan