Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Show Darah

Map of Show Darah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sawdara,Shaudara,Shaw Darreh,Shawdara,Show Darah,Šawdara,شو دره, Show Darah

Show Darah

Welcome to the Show Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Show Darah. See Show Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Show Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Show Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:26
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Show Darah
Places near Show Darah

Online Dating

Show Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Show Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Show Darah, Afghanistan