-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Gora Rishake-Sar

Map of Gora Rishake-Sar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Rishake-Sar,Rishake Sar,Rishakē Sar,ریشکه سر, Gora Rishake-Sar

Gora Rishake-Sar

Welcome to the Gora Rishake-Sar google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Rishake-Sar. See Gora Rishake-Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Rishake-Sar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Rishake-Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01861/70.06917
  • Altitude: 4937 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:31
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Gora Rishake-Sar
  •  
Places near Gora Rishake-Sar
Duavu (7 km)

Online Dating

Gora Rishake-Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Rishake-Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Rishake-Sar, Afghanistan