-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Akhund Kaka Ziarat

Map of Akhund Kaka Ziarat Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhund Kaka Ziarat,Akhund Kaka Zyarat,Akhund Kala Ziarat,Akhvond Kala Ziarat,Mogila Akhundkala-Ziarat,zyart akhwnd kala,Ākhunḏ Kākā Zyāṟat,Ākhunḏ Kālā Zīārat,Ākhvond Kālā Zīārat,Ākhūnd Kākā Zīārat,آخوند کاکا زیارت,زيارتٔ آخوند كالا, Ākhūnd Kākā Zīārat

Akhund Kaka Ziarat

Welcome to the Akhund Kaka Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ākhūnd Kākā Zīārat. See Akhund Kaka Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ākhūnd Kākā Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Akhund Kaka Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12675/70.80879
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:32
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Akhund Kaka Ziarat
  •  
Places near Akhund Kaka Ziarat

Online Dating

Akhund Kaka Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akhund Kaka Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhund Kaka Ziarat, Afghanistan