-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Zhay Sar

Map of Zhay Sar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zay Sar,Zaysar,Zhay Sar,sr zhy,Žay Sar,سرٔ ژی,ژی سر, Zhay Sar

Zhay Sar

Welcome to the Zhay Sar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zhay Sar. See Zhay Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zhay Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Zhay Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07349/70.79584
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:43
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Zhay Sar
  •  
Places near Zhay Sar

Online Dating

Zhay Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zhay Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zhay Sar, Afghanistan