Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Chaghri Awliya Ziarat

Map of Chaghri Awliya Ziarat Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caghri Awlya Zyarat,Chaghri Awliya Ziarat,Chaghri Awlya Ziarat,Chaghri Awlyā Zīārat,Chaghri Owlia Ziarat,Chaghri Owlīā Zīārat,Chaghrī Awliyā Zīārat,Chaghrī Awlyā Zīārat,Mogila Chagri-Avl'yaziarat,Mogila Chagri-Avl’yaziarat,zyart chghry awlya,Čaghri Awlyā Zyārat,زيارتٔ چغری اوليا,چغری اولیا زیارت, Chaghrī Awliyā Zīārat

Chaghri Awliya Ziarat

Welcome to the Chaghri Awliya Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chaghrī Awliyā Zīārat. See Chaghri Awliya Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chaghrī Awliyā Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Chaghri Awliya Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:45
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Chaghri Awliya Ziarat
Places near Chaghri Awliya Ziarat

Online Dating

Chaghri Awliya Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chaghri Awliya Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chaghri Awliya Ziarat, Afghanistan