-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Bado Ziarat

Map of Bado Ziarat Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bado Ziarat,Bado Zyarat,Bādo Zīārat,Bādō Zīārat,Bāḏo Zyāṟat,Mogila Baduziarat,zyart bad,بادو زیارت,زيارتٔ باد, Bādō Zīārat

Bado Ziarat

Welcome to the Bado Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bādō Zīārat. See Bado Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bādō Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Bado Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07197/70.76613
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:34
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Bado Ziarat
  •  
Places near Bado Ziarat
Bandar Khūlah (0.4 km) Bārō Kêlay (1.8 km) Pāṉ Sar Kêlay (2.3 km) Jamāl Khēl (2.5 km) Zhay Sar (2.7 km) Tarkhah (2.9 km) Shōlgar (3 km) Ākhūndzādahgān (3 km) Murchal (3 km) Dê Mānō Chīnah (3.1 km) Zōṟ Sarak Kêlay (3.6 km) Zirghālay (3.7 km) Indzêray (3.7 km) Sparawūnē Kêlay (3.7 km) Laghmān Kalā (3.9 km) Bārah Khēl (4 km) Khaṟkanī Kêlay (4.1 km) Lanḏay (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Bado Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bado Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bado Ziarat, Afghanistan