-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Bandar Khulah

Map of Bandar Khulah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bandar Kholeh,Bandar Khulah,Bandar Khūlah,Bandarkhula,dhan bndr,بندر خوله,دهانٔ بندر, Bandar Khūlah

Bandar Khulah

Welcome to the Bandar Khulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bandar Khūlah. See Bandar Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bandar Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Bandar Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06889/70.76447
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:47
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Bandar Khulah
  •  
Places near Bandar Khulah

Online Dating

Bandar Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bandar Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bandar Khulah, Afghanistan