Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sango Baba Ziarat

Map of Sango Baba Ziarat Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mogila Sango-Babaziarat,Sango Baba Ziarat,Sango Baba Zyarat,Sango Bābā Zyāṟat,Sango Bābā Zīārat,Sangō Bābā Zīārat,zyart sngw baba,زيارتٔ سنگو بابا,سنگو بابا زیارت, Sangō Bābā Zīārat

Sango Baba Ziarat

Welcome to the Sango Baba Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sangō Bābā Zīārat. See Sango Baba Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sangō Bābā Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Sango Baba Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:31
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Sango Baba Ziarat
Places near Sango Baba Ziarat

Online Dating

Sango Baba Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sango Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sango Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan