-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Shahidano Ghar

Map of Shahidano Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shakhidanugar,Sahidano Ghar,Shahidano Ghar,Shahidāno Ghar,Shahīdānō Ghar,Šahidāno Ghar,شهیدانو غر,كوه شهيدان,كوهٔ شهيدان, Shahīdānō Ghar

Shahidano Ghar

Welcome to the Shahidano Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahīdānō Ghar. See Shahidano Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahīdānō Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Shahidano Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06208/70.77606
  • Altitude: 1506 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:50
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Shahidano Ghar
  •  
Places near Shahidano Ghar

Online Dating

Shahidano Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahidano Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahidano Ghar, Afghanistan