Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Lalmey

Map of Lalmey Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lal'may,Lalmay,Lalmey,Lalmêy,Lal’may,llmy,للمی,للمۍ, Lalmêy


Welcome to the Lalmey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lalmêy. See Lalmey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lalmêy area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Lalmey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:31
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Lalmey
Places near Lalmey

Online Dating

Lalmey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lalmey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lalmey, Afghanistan