Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Baro Kelay

Map of Baro Kelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baro Kalay,Baro Kelay,Barukalay,Bāro Kalay,Bārō Kêlay,بارو کلی,قريۀ بارو, Bārō Kêlay

Baro Kelay

Welcome to the Baro Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bārō Kêlay. See Baro Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bārō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Baro Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:51
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Baro Kelay
Places near Baro Kelay

Online Dating

Baro Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baro Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baro Kelay, Afghanistan