-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Larmanday Khulah

Map of Larmanday Khulah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Larmanday Kholeh,Larmanday Khulah,Larmandaykhula,Lārmanday Kholeh,Lārmanday Khūlah,dhan larmndy,دهانٔ لارمندی,لارمندی خوله, Lārmanday Khūlah

Larmanday Khulah

Welcome to the Larmanday Khulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lārmanday Khūlah. See Larmanday Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lārmanday Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Larmanday Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03503/70.79888
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:30
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Larmanday Khulah
  •  
Places near Larmanday Khulah

Online Dating

Larmanday Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Larmanday Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Larmanday Khulah, Afghanistan