-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Shahid Baba Ziarat

Map of Shahid Baba Ziarat Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mogila Shakhidbaba-Ziarat,Sahid Baba Zyarat,Shahid Baba Ziarat,Shahīd Bābā Zīārat,zyart shhyd baba,Šahīd Bābā Zyārat,زيارتٔ شهيد بابا,شهید بابا زیارت, Shahīd Bābā Zīārat

Shahid Baba Ziarat

Welcome to the Shahid Baba Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahīd Bābā Zīārat. See Shahid Baba Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahīd Bābā Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Shahid Baba Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09524/70.85902
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:46
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Shahid Baba Ziarat
  •  
Places near Shahid Baba Ziarat
Ḩişār Kandah (0.2 km) Maliwē Kêlay (4.4 km) Baru (4.8 km) Shōlgar (5.5 km) Mullā Khēl (5.5 km) Surūbay (5.6 km) Tarkhah (6.2 km) Zhay Sar (6.3 km) Shōndowunah Khūnē (6.5 km) Murchal (6.8 km) Indzêray (7 km) Towdah Chīnah (7.1 km) Tōr Lālā Kêlay (7.2 km) Lanḏay (7.6 km) Bārah Khēl (8.1 km) Bārō Kêlay (8.3 km) Ghunḏêy Kêlay (8.3 km) Lalmêy (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Shahid Baba Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahid Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahid Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan