-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Baba Dzangal Ziarat

Map of Baba Dzangal Ziarat Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baba Dzangal Ziarat,Baba Jangal Ziarat,Baba Jangal Zyarat,Bābā Dzangal Zīārat,Bābā Jangal Zyāṟat,Bābā Jangal Zīārat,Mogila Babadzhangal'-Ziarat,Mogila Babadzhangal’-Ziarat,zyart baba jngl,بابا ځنگل زیارت,زيارتٔ بابا جنگل, Bābā Dzangal Zīārat

Baba Dzangal Ziarat

Welcome to the Baba Dzangal Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābā Dzangal Zīārat. See Baba Dzangal Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābā Dzangal Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Baba Dzangal Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10058/70.78419
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:53
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Baba Dzangal Ziarat
  •  
Places near Baba Dzangal Ziarat

Online Dating

Baba Dzangal Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baba Dzangal Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baba Dzangal Ziarat, Afghanistan