Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Shah Bilang Talaw

Map of Shah Bilang Talaw Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolodets Shakhbelangtalau,Sahbelang Talaw,Shah Belang Talaw,Shah Bilang Talaw,Shahbelang Talab,Shāh Belang Tālāw,Shāh Bilang Tālāw,Shāhbelang Tālāb,Šāhbelang Tālāw,تالاب شاه بلنگ,تالابٔ شاه بلنگ,شاه بلنگ تالاو, Shāh Bilang Tālāw

Shah Bilang Talaw

Welcome to the Shah Bilang Talaw google satellite map! This pond is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Bilang Tālāw. See Shah Bilang Talaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Bilang Tālāw area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Shah Bilang Talaw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: pond
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:19
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Shah Bilang Talaw
Places near Shah Bilang Talaw

Online Dating

Shah Bilang Talaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shah Bilang Talaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Bilang Talaw, Afghanistan