Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Torah Tarakey

Map of Torah Tarakey Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Toratrakay,Tora Trakay,Torah Tarakey,Turah Trakay,Tōrah Tarakêy,Tōṟa Tṟakay,Tūrah Trakay,trky syah,تركئ سياه,توره ترکۍ, Tōrah Tarakêy

Torah Tarakey

Welcome to the Torah Tarakey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrah Tarakêy. See Torah Tarakey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrah Tarakêy area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Torah Tarakey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 770 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:04
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Torah Tarakey
Places near Torah Tarakey

Online Dating

Torah Tarakey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Torah Tarakey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Torah Tarakey, Afghanistan