-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Dzagah Ghar

Map of Dzagah Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dre Chine Ghar,Dre Cine Ghar,Drē Chinē Ghār,Drē Chīnē Ghar,Drē Činē Ghar,Dzagah Ghar,Gora Dzhagagar,Jaga Ghar,Jaga Ghaṟ,Jagah Ghar,درې چینې غر,كوه جگه,كوهٔ جگه,ځگه غر, Dzagah Ghar

Dzagah Ghar

Welcome to the Dzagah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzagah Ghar. See Dzagah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzagah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Dzagah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1298/70.97826
  • Altitude: 1420 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:40
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Dzagah Ghar
  •  
Places near Dzagah Ghar

Online Dating

Dzagah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dzagah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzagah Ghar, Afghanistan