Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Khatsa Chingah

Map of Khatsa Chingah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khaca Chinga,Khaca Cinga,Khachachinga,Khacā Chinga,Khacā Činga,Khatsa Chingah,Khatsā Chingah,Khatsā Chīngah,khcha chyngh,خڅا چینگه,خچا چينگه, Khatsā Chīngah

Khatsa Chingah

Welcome to the Khatsa Chingah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khatsā Chīngah. See Khatsa Chingah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khatsā Chīngah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Khatsa Chingah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:44
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Khatsa Chingah
Places near Khatsa Chingah

Online Dating

Khatsa Chingah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khatsa Chingah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khatsa Chingah, Afghanistan