-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Khatsa Chinge Ghar

Map of Khatsa Chinge Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kachachingegar,Khaca Cinge Ghar,Khacha Chinge Ghar,Khachā Chingē Ghar,Khatsa Chinge Ghar,Khatsā Chīngē Ghar,Khačā Čingē Ghar,خڅا چینگې غر,كوه خچا چينگی,كوهٔ خچا چينگی, Khatsā Chīngē Ghar

Khatsa Chinge Ghar

Welcome to the Khatsa Chinge Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khatsā Chīngē Ghar. See Khatsa Chinge Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khatsā Chīngē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Khatsa Chinge Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10787/70.96157
  • Altitude: 1264 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:16
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Khatsa Chinge Ghar
  •  
Places near Khatsa Chinge Ghar

Online Dating

Khatsa Chinge Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khatsa Chinge Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khatsa Chinge Ghar, Afghanistan