Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Tan Taraki Ghar

Map of Tan Taraki Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tantrakigar,Tan Taraki Ghar,Tan Tarakī Ghar,Tan Traki Ghar,kwh tn trky,تن ترکی غر,كوهٔ تن تركی, Tan Tarakī Ghar

Tan Taraki Ghar

Welcome to the Tan Taraki Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tan Tarakī Ghar. See Tan Taraki Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tan Tarakī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Tan Taraki Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1177 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:57
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Tan Taraki Ghar
Places near Tan Taraki Ghar

Online Dating

Tan Taraki Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tan Taraki Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tan Taraki Ghar, Afghanistan