-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Dowli Baba Ziarat

Map of Dowli Baba Ziarat Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dawli Baba Ziarat,Dawli Baba Zyarat,Dawli Bābā Zīārat,Dowli Baba Ziarat,Dowlī Bābā Zīārat,Mogila Daulibaba-Ziarat,zyart dwly baba,دولی بابا زیارت,زيارتٔ دولی بابا,Ḏawli Bābā Zyāṟat, Dowlī Bābā Zīārat

Dowli Baba Ziarat

Welcome to the Dowli Baba Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dowlī Bābā Zīārat. See Dowli Baba Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dowlī Bābā Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Dowli Baba Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09589/70.91707
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:27
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 16:40
Wiki articles near Dowli Baba Ziarat
  •  
Places near Dowli Baba Ziarat

Online Dating

Dowli Baba Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dowli Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dowli Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan