-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Pakhah Menah

Map of Pakhah Menah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pakha Mena,Pakha Mēna,Pakhah Menah,Pakhah Mēnah,Pakhamena,mskn pkhh,مسكنٔ پخه,پخه مېنه, Pakhah Mēnah

Pakhah Menah

Welcome to the Pakhah Menah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pakhah Mēnah. See Pakhah Menah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pakhah Mēnah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Pakhah Menah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07167/70.95698
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:17
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Pakhah Menah
  •  
Places near Pakhah Menah

Online Dating

Pakhah Menah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pakhah Menah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pakhah Menah, Afghanistan