-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Qasab Kelay

Map of Qasab Kelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kasabkalay,Qasab Kalay,Qasab Kelay,Qassab Kalay,Qaşāb Kalay,Qaşāb Kêlay,Qaşşāb Kalay,قريۀ قصاب,قصاب کلی, Qaşāb Kêlay

Qasab Kelay

Welcome to the Qasab Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaşāb Kêlay. See Qasab Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaşāb Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Qasab Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06453/70.96536
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:41
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Qasab Kelay
  •  
Places near Qasab Kelay
Qaşāb Kêlay (0 km) Pakhah Mēnah (1.1 km) Chinār (2.6 km) Tōrah (3.6 km) Dōr Bābā (4.3 km) ‘Omar Khēl (4.3 km) Tōr Lālā Kêlay (4.3 km) Shōlgar (4.9 km) Sūr Kêlay (4.9 km) Tsōbī (5.8 km) Khatsā Chīngah (6.3 km) Tizai (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Qasab Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qasab Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qasab Kelay, Afghanistan