-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sobi Ghar

Map of Sobi Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cobi Ghar,Cōbi Ghār,Gora Sobigar,Sobi Ghar,Sōbi Ghaṟ,Sōbī Ghar,Tsobi Ghar,Tsowbi Ghar,Tsowbī Ghar,Tsōbī Ghar,سوبی غر,كوه چوبی,كوهٔ چوبی, Sōbī Ghar

Sobi Ghar

Welcome to the Sobi Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sōbī Ghar. See Sobi Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sōbī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Sobi Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.0484/70.99041
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:46
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Sobi Ghar
  •  
Places near Sobi Ghar

Online Dating

Sobi Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sobi Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sobi Ghar, Afghanistan