-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sur Kelay

Map of Sur Kelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sur Kalay,Sur Kelay,Surkalay,Sūr Kalay,Sūr Kêlay,سور کلی,قريۀ سرخ, Sūr Kêlay

Sur Kelay

Welcome to the Sur Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūr Kêlay. See Sur Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūr Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Sur Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03688/70.92805
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:03
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 16:41
Wiki articles near Sur Kelay
  •  
Places near Sur Kelay

Online Dating

Sur Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sur Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sur Kelay, Afghanistan