-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Dor Baba Ziarat

Map of Dor Baba Ziarat Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dor Baba Ziarat,Dor Baba Zyarat,Dur Baba Ziarat,Dur Bābā Zīārat,Dōr Bābā Zīārat,Dūr Bābā Zīārat,Mogila Dorbabaziarat,zyart dwr baba,دور بابا زیارت,زيارتٔ دور بابا,Ḏōṟ Bābā Zyāṟat, Dōr Bābā Zīārat

Dor Baba Ziarat

Welcome to the Dor Baba Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dōr Bābā Zīārat. See Dor Baba Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dōr Bābā Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Dor Baba Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03891/70.92837
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:57
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Dor Baba Ziarat
  •  
Places near Dor Baba Ziarat

Online Dating

Dor Baba Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dor Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dor Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan