-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Tor Lala Kelay

Map of Tor Lala Kelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tor Lala Kalay,Tor Lala Kelay,Torlala-Kalay,Tur Lala Kalay,Tōr Lālā Kêlay,Tōṟ Lālā Kalay,Tūr Lālā Kalay,تور لالا کلی,قريۀ لالای سياه, Tōr Lālā Kêlay

Tor Lala Kelay

Welcome to the Tor Lala Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Lālā Kêlay. See Tor Lala Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Lālā Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Tor Lala Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.05523/70.91988
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:33
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Tor Lala Kelay
  •  
Places near Tor Lala Kelay

Online Dating

Tor Lala Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tor Lala Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Lala Kelay, Afghanistan