-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Khan Azad Sar Ghar

Map of Khan Azad Sar Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khan-Azad-Sargar,Khan Azad Sar Ghar,Khān Āzād Sar Ghar,kwh sr khan azad,خان آزاد سر غر,كوهٔ سرٔ خان آزاد, Khān Āzād Sar Ghar

Khan Azad Sar Ghar

Welcome to the Khan Azad Sar Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khān Āzād Sar Ghar. See Khan Azad Sar Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khān Āzād Sar Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Khan Azad Sar Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06792/70.88972
  • Altitude: 1810 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:04
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Khan Azad Sar Ghar
  •  
Places near Khan Azad Sar Ghar
Shōlgar (2.7 km) Tōr Lālā Kêlay (3.1 km) Maliwē Kêlay (3.1 km) Baru (3.9 km) Ḩişār Kandah (4 km) Shōndowunah Khūnē (4.3 km) Dōr Bābā (4.9 km) Sūr Kêlay (4.9 km) Pakhah Mēnah (6.2 km) Katsō Khūnē (6.4 km) Tōrah (6.5 km) ‘Omar Khēl (6.5 km) Nas̲h̲tarnow (6.7 km) Qaşāb Kêlay (7 km) Maliwē Kalā (7.2 km) Dwah Nāziyānō Khūlah (7.2 km) Bārō Kêlay (7.5 km) Spīnah Z̲h̲ay (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Khan Azad Sar Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khan Azad Sar Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khan Azad Sar Ghar, Afghanistan