Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Shondowunah Khune

Map of Shondowunah Khune Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shandavuna-Khune,Shondawona Khune,Shondowunah Khune,Shundah Wunah Khune,Shundah Wunah Khūnē,Shundavonah Khuni,Shōndawona Khūnē,Shōndowunah Khūnē,Shūndavonah Khūnī,Sondawona Khune,shwndwnh khwny,Šondawona Khūnē,شوندونه خونی,شوندونه خونې, Shōndowunah Khūnē

Shondowunah Khune

Welcome to the Shondowunah Khune google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shōndowunah Khūnē. See Shondowunah Khune photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shōndowunah Khūnē area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Shondowunah Khune
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:52
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Shondowunah Khune
Places near Shondowunah Khune

Online Dating

Shondowunah Khune Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shondowunah Khune, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shondowunah Khune, Afghanistan