-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Zghome Ghar

Map of Zghome Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zgomegar,Zghome Ghar,Zghowme Ghar,Zghōmē Ghar,Zghōmē Ghaṟ,kwh zghwmy,زغومې غر,كوهٔ زغومی, Zghōmē Ghar

Zghome Ghar

Welcome to the Zghome Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zghōmē Ghar. See Zghome Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zghōmē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Zghome Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07631/70.87058
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:01
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Zghome Ghar
  •  
Places near Zghome Ghar
Ḩişār Kandah (2.2 km) Maliwē Kêlay (2.6 km) Baru (3.1 km) Shōlgar (4.2 km) Shōndowunah Khūnē (4.5 km) Tōr Lālā Kêlay (5.1 km) Sūr Kêlay (6.8 km) Dōr Bābā (6.8 km) Zhay Sar (6.9 km) Bārō Kêlay (6.9 km) Dwah Nāziyānō Khūlah (6.9 km) Murchal (7 km) Tarkhah (7.2 km) Maliwē Kalā (7.2 km) Katsō Khūnē (7.3 km) Lalmêy (7.4 km) Spīnah Z̲h̲ay (7.5 km) Surūbay (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Zghome Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zghome Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zghome Ghar, Afghanistan