-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Pakhe Menah Khwar

Map of Pakhe Menah Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dolina Menakhvar,Pakhe Mena Khwar,Pakhe Menah,Pakhe Menah Khwar,Pakhē Mēnah,Pakhē Mēnah Khwaṟ,Pakhē Mēnā Khwar,شيلۀ مسكنٔ پخه,پخې مېنه,پخې مېنه خوړ, Pakhē Mēnah Khwaṟ

Pakhe Menah Khwar

Welcome to the Pakhe Menah Khwar google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pakhē Mēnah Khwaṟ. See Pakhe Menah Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pakhē Mēnah Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Pakhe Menah Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11182/70.94383
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:23
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Pakhe Menah Khwar
  •  
Places near Pakhe Menah Khwar

Online Dating

Pakhe Menah Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pakhe Menah Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pakhe Menah Khwar, Afghanistan