Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Dwah Naziyano Khulah

Map of Dwah Naziyano Khulah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dvanaz'yanu-Khula,Dvanaz’yanu-Khula,Dwa Nazyano Kholěh,Dwah Naziyano Khulah,Dwah Nazyano Kholeh,Dwah Nāziyānō Khūlah,Dwah Nāzyāno Kholeh,dhan dw nazyan,دهانٔ دو نازيان,دوه نازیانو خوله,Ḏwa Nāzyāno Kholěh, Dwah Nāziyānō Khūlah

Dwah Naziyano Khulah

Welcome to the Dwah Naziyano Khulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dwah Nāziyānō Khūlah. See Dwah Naziyano Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dwah Nāziyānō Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Dwah Naziyano Khulah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:16
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Dwah Naziyano Khulah
Places near Dwah Naziyano Khulah

Online Dating

Dwah Naziyano Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dwah Naziyano Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dwah Naziyano Khulah, Afghanistan