-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Khalwat Ziarat

Map of Khalwat Ziarat Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalvat Ziarat,Khalvat Zīārat,Khalwat Ziarat,Khalwat Zyarat,Khalwat Zyāṟat,Khalwat Zīārat,Mogila Khal'vat,Mogila Khal’vat,zyart khlwt,خلوت زیارت,زيارتٔ خلوت, Khalwat Zīārat

Khalwat Ziarat

Welcome to the Khalwat Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khalwat Zīārat. See Khalwat Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khalwat Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Khalwat Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00987/70.88326
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:21
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Khalwat Ziarat
  •  
Places near Khalwat Ziarat

Online Dating

Khalwat Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khalwat Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalwat Ziarat, Afghanistan