-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → `Ali Koh

Map of `Ali Koh Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alikokh,`Ali Koh,`Alikoh,`Alikuh,علی کوه,‘Alikoh,‘Alī Kōh,‘Alīkūh, ‘Alī Kōh

`Ali Koh

Welcome to the `Ali Koh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Kōh. See `Ali Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of `Ali Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00736/70.82687
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:11
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near `Ali Koh
  •  
Places near `Ali Koh
‘Alī Kōh (0 km) Kṟapay Kalā (0.8 km) Spīnah Z̲h̲ay (1.3 km) Dwah Nāziyānō Khūlah (1.7 km) Khānī Khēl (1.9 km) Maliwē Kalā (1.9 km) Bārō Kêlay (2.1 km) Lalmêy (2.4 km) Bādīn Kêlay (2.8 km) Mandatay (3.4 km) Awdāl Khūnē (3.4 km) Lārmanday Khūlah (4 km) Nakatah Khūlah (4.5 km) Shōndowunah Khūnē (4.6 km) Ghunḏêy Kêlay (4.6 km) Katsō Khūnē (4.8 km) Nālī Kanḏow (4.9 km) Nas̲h̲tarnow (4.9 km)

Online Dating

`Ali Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Koh, Afghanistan