-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → `Ali Koh Ziarat

Map of `Ali Koh Ziarat Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mogila Alikokhziarat,`Ali Koh Ziarat,`Alikoh Ziarat,`Alikoh Zyarat,`Alikuh Ziarat,زيارتٔ علی كوه,علی کوه زیارت,‘Alikoh Zyāṟat,‘Alikoh Zīārat,‘Alī Kōh Zīārat,‘Alīkūh Zīārat, ‘Alī Kōh Zīārat

`Ali Koh Ziarat

Welcome to the `Ali Koh Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Kōh Zīārat. See `Ali Koh Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Kōh Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of `Ali Koh Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.0118/70.82706
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:03
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near `Ali Koh Ziarat
  •  
Places near `Ali Koh Ziarat
‘Alī Kōh (0.5 km) Spīnah Z̲h̲ay (1 km) Kṟapay Kalā (1 km) Dwah Nāziyānō Khūlah (1.3 km) Bārō Kêlay (1.6 km) Maliwē Kalā (1.7 km) Lalmêy (2 km) Khānī Khēl (2.2 km) Bādīn Kêlay (3.1 km) Awdāl Khūnē (3.5 km) Mandatay (3.6 km) Lārmanday Khūlah (3.7 km) Shōndowunah Khūnē (4.2 km) Ghunḏêy Kêlay (4.2 km) Bārah Khēl (4.7 km) Katsō Khūnē (4.8 km) Nakatah Khūlah (4.9 km) Nas̲h̲tarnow (4.9 km)

Online Dating

`Ali Koh Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Koh Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Koh Ziarat, Afghanistan