Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Krapay Kala

Map of Krapay Kala Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Krapay Kala,Krapay Kalā,Krapaykala,Kṟapay Kalā,قلعهٔ كرپی,کړپی کلا, Kṟapay Kalā

Krapay Kala

Welcome to the Krapay Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kṟapay Kalā. See Krapay Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kṟapay Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Krapay Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:57
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Krapay Kala
Places near Krapay Kala

Online Dating

Krapay Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Krapay Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Krapay Kala, Afghanistan