Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Spinah Zhay

Map of Spinah Zhay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spina Zay,Spina Zhay,Spinah Zhay,Spinazay,Spīna Zhay,Spīna Žay,Spīnah Zhay,Spīnah Z̲h̲ay,zhy sfyd,سپینه ږی,ژئ سفيد, Spīnah Z̲h̲ay

Spinah Zhay

Welcome to the Spinah Zhay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīnah Z̲h̲ay. See Spinah Zhay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīnah Z̲h̲ay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Spinah Zhay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:40
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Spinah Zhay
Places near Spinah Zhay

Online Dating

Spinah Zhay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spinah Zhay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spinah Zhay, Afghanistan