-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Landay Morgah

Map of Landay Morgah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Landaymorga,Landay Morga,Landay Morgah,Landay Murgah,Landay Mōṟga,Landay Mūrgah,Lanḏay Mōrgah,lndy mwrgh,لندی مورگه,لنډی مورگه, Lanḏay Mōrgah

Landay Morgah

Welcome to the Landay Morgah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lanḏay Mōrgah. See Landay Morgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lanḏay Mōrgah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Landay Morgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01341/70.81743
  • Altitude: 1830 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:00
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Landay Morgah
  •  
Places near Landay Morgah

Online Dating

Landay Morgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Landay Morgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Landay Morgah, Afghanistan