-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Ghobanah Khwar

Map of Ghobanah Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gabanakhvar,Ghobana Khwar,Ghobanah Khwar,Ghowbanah Khwar,Ghowbanah Khwaṟ,Ghōbana Khwar,Ghōbanah Khwaṟ,Ghōbānah Khwaṟ,شيلۀ غوبنه,غوبنه خوړ, Ghōbanah Khwaṟ

Ghobanah Khwar

Welcome to the Ghobanah Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghōbanah Khwaṟ. See Ghobanah Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghōbanah Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Ghobanah Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37724/70.66604
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:55
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Ghobanah Khwar
  •  
Places near Ghobanah Khwar

Online Dating

Ghobanah Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghobanah Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghobanah Khwar, Afghanistan