Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sayyid Nazim Pacha

Map of Sayyid Nazim Pacha Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saidnazim-Papa,Saydnazim Paca,Saydnazim Pacha,Saydnazīm Pāchā,Saydnazīm Pāčā,Sayyid Nazim Pacha,Sayyid Naz̧īm Pāchā,Seyyednazim Pacha,Seyyednaz̧īm Pāchā,syd nzym pacha,سيد نظم پاچا,سيد نظيم پاچا, Sayyid Naz̧īm Pāchā

Sayyid Nazim Pacha

Welcome to the Sayyid Nazim Pacha google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Naz̧īm Pāchā. See Sayyid Nazim Pacha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Naz̧īm Pāchā area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Sayyid Nazim Pacha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:39
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Sayyid Nazim Pacha
Places near Sayyid Nazim Pacha

Online Dating

Sayyid Nazim Pacha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyid Nazim Pacha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Nazim Pacha, Afghanistan