-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sarmats Tselai

Map of Sarmats Tselai Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sarmachchilay,Sarmac Celay,Sarmats Tselai,Sarmats Tselay,Sarmats Tsêlay,Sarmats Tsêlaī,Saṟmac Celay,srmch chly,سرمڅ څلي,سرمچ چلی, Sarmats Tsêlaī

Sarmats Tselai

Welcome to the Sarmats Tselai google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarmats Tsêlaī. See Sarmats Tselai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarmats Tsêlaī area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Sarmats Tselai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37167/70.64721
  • Altitude: 780 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:35
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Sarmats Tselai
  •  
Places near Sarmats Tselai
Gêrdī Kats (2.3 km) Sangar Sarāy (4 km) Ānār Bāgh (4.3 km) Deh-e Tār (4.5 km) Jamālī (4.5 km) Khāşah Kāmah (4.5 km) Gaṟay (4.8 km) Kharah (5 km) Dzholagan (5.1 km) Mār Kōh (5.2 km) Shnah Kalā (5.2 km) Gēk (5.3 km) Kūz Mīrzā Khēl (5.3 km) Khanjar Khēl (5.4 km) Bar Mīrzā Khēl (5.4 km) Bēlah (5.5 km) Shēlām (5.6 km) Māmā Khēl (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Sarmats Tselai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarmats Tselai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarmats Tselai, Afghanistan